Učitelé

Pedagogický sbor 2019/2020

Třídní učitelé:

I.stupeň

I.A Věra Benháková - vera.benhakova@zschmelnice.cz

I.B Ludmila Haladová - ludmila.haladova@zschmelnice.cz

I.C Daniela Práchenská - daniela.prachenska@zschmelnice.cz

II.A Marcela Bocková - marcela.bockova@zschmelnice.cz

II.B Miroslava Černá - mirkacerna@zschmelnice.cz

II.C Helena Krejčová - helena.krejcova@zschmelnice.cz

III.A Renata Bártů - renata.bartu@zschmelnice.cz

III.B Robert Jakim - robert.jakim@zschmelnice.cz

III.C Richard Řada - richard.rada@zschmelnice.cz

IV.A Martina Matušková - martina.matuskova@zschmelnice.cz

IV.B  Věra Blažková - vera.blazkova@zschmelnice.cz

IV.C Jitka Hodková - jitka.hodkova@zschmelnice.cz

V.A Vladimíra Hovančíková - hovancikova@zschmelnice.cz

V.B  Jiřina Rauscherová - jirina.rauscherova@zschmelnice.cz

V.C Pavla Balcárková - pavla.balcarkova@zschmelnice.cz

 

II.stupeň

VI.A Františka Fialková - frantiska.fialkova@zschmelnice.cz

VI.B Jana Provazníková - jana.provaznikova@zschmelnice.cz

VI.C Zuzana Národová - zuzana.narodova@zschmelnice.cz

VII.A Lucie Kuthanová - lucie.kuthanova@zschmelnice.cz

VII.B Kristýna Karasová - kristyna.karasova@zschmelnice.cz

VII.C Iveta Vančurová - iveta.vancurova@zschmelnice.cz

VIII.A Jana Chuchrová - jana.chuchrova@zschmelnice.cz

VIII.B Pavel Peklo - pavel.peklo@zschmelnice.cz

VIII.C Martin Šíp - martin.sip@zschmelnice.cz

IX.A Renata Vykoukalová - renata.vykoukalova@zschmelnice.cz

IX.B Lukáš Kroc- lukas.kroc@zschmelnice.cz

IX.C Lucie Jiráková - lucie.jirakova@zschmelnice.cz

 

Učitelé bez třídnictví

Jan Beránek - jan.beranek@zschmelnice.cz

Dana Bezděková - dana.bezdekova@zschmelnice.cz

Magdalena Brátová - magdalena.bratova@zschmelnice.cz

Zdeněk Částka - zdenek.castka@zschmelnice.cz

Eliška Lesniaková - les@zschmelnice.cz

Otílie Pánková - otilie.pankova@zschmelnice.cz

Kristýna Semerádová - kristyna.semeradova@zschmelnice.cz

Jana Štěpánková - jana.stepankova@zschmelnice.cz

Karel Vlček - karel.vlcek@zschmelnice.cz